10364
John Nicholson
Fernhurst
2007-09-27
214

JOHN NICHOLSON

United Kingdom, Fernhurst, 2007-09-27

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 214, pages 1 à 43, page en cours 1
Still Life
LEQUEUX Jean Michel 1952,Still Life,John Nicholson GB 2007-09-27
Numéro de lot 1280
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Toile
Still Life, a basket with fish and eels. Signed and dated 1883. Oilon canvas. (...)
1865 - 1958
Head and shoulders of a young boy
SPENCELAYH Charles 1865-1958,Head and shoulders of a young boy,1946,John Nicholson GB 2007-09-27
Numéro de lot 1164
Attribué (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
1164. CHARLES SPENCELAYH (1865-1958) BRITISH Head and shoulders of a young (...)
1865 - 1958
Portrait, half length of a lady
SPENCELAYH Charles 1865-1958,Portrait, half length of a lady,1953,John Nicholson GB 2007-09-27
Numéro de lot 1166
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
CHARLES SPENCELAYH (1865-1958) BRITISH Portrait, half length of a lady. Signed (...)
Pain, 22.447
DELAUNAY TERK Sonia 1885-1979,Pain, 22.447,John Nicholson GB 2007-09-27
Numéro de lot 1199
Aquarelle, Papier
SONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979) FRENCH/RUSSIAN Pain, 22.447, orange and black (...)
1939 - 2004
WILLKOMMEN PARLOPHONE
PSAIER Pietro 1939-2004,WILLKOMMEN PARLOPHONE,John Nicholson GB 2007-09-27
Numéro de lot 1372
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe, Couleurs
PIETRO PSAIER (1936-2004) WILLKOMMEN PARLOPHONE. ARTISTS PROOF. THE WELCOME TO (...)