10475
John Moran Auctioneers
Los Angeles
United States
2018-05-22
254

JOHN MORAN AUCTIONEERS

United States, Los Angeles, 2018-05-22

"Studio Fine Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 254, pages 1 à 51, page en cours 1
1870 - 1959
Portrait of a Native American girl
SMITH Langdon 1870-1959,Portrait of a Native American girl,John Moran Auctioneers US 2018-05-22
Numéro de lot 3134
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot# 3134 Langdon Smith (1870 - 1959 Los Angeles, CA) Portrait of a Native (...)
At the Beach
CANDI Lugano 1948,At the Beach,John Moran Auctioneers US 2018-05-22
Numéro de lot 3191
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Lugano Candi (1948 - * Italian/Argentinian) "At the Beach", figures in period (...)
Santa Fe Lace
DELISI Lesa,Santa Fe Lace,John Moran Auctioneers US 2018-05-22
Numéro de lot 3082
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Lesa Delisi (20th Century Spokane, WA) "Santa Fe Lace", portrait of a woman (...)
1886 - 1966
Sunday Morning Bathers
BLAMPIED Edmund 1886-1966,Sunday Morning Bathers,John Moran Auctioneers US 2018-05-22
Numéro de lot 3130
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Lot# 3130 Edmund Blampied (1886 - 1966 British) "Sunday Morning Bathers" (...)
Firmin Evalyne,Paysage,1955,John Moran Auctioneers US 2018-05-22
Numéro de lot 3226
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot# 3226 Evalyne Firmin (20th Century California) "Paysage", house in a (...)