Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | Lot 1057: LAURENCE P. SISSON (American, 1928- ) "ISLAND BOYS" Description: (...) |
Technique | | Graphite, Papier |
| | Lot 1106: AFTER JOHN CONSTABLE (British, 1776-1837) PLOUGHING John Constable (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot 1024: BERNARD LANGLAIS (American, 1923-1977) "TWO LIONS" Bernard Langlais (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lot 1042: DAVID L. BLOCH (American Mid 20th Century) MONHEGAN ISLAND (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Lot 1060: ALFRED HEBER HUTTY (American, 1877-1954) "BIRCHES" Alfred Heber (...) |