Technique | | Peinture |
| | Gerald Kelly, 1879-1972 England, The Basket Makers, an Artist's proof copy of (...) |
A Windmill With Figures In The Foreground |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | David Cox, 1783-1859, England, A Windmill With Figures In The Foreground, (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Paul Jacob Naftel, 1817-1891, England, A Pencil Drawing, River Scene, signed (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | 100 GBP - 200 GBP (116 EUR - 232 EUR) |
| | De Goede, The Hunt, Mixed Media, Signed, 35cm by 54cm |
Highland River Scene with Figures |
| | J Adam, Highland River Scene with Figures, oil on canvas, signed, 59 x 105 cms |