10352
Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers
Saint-Louis
United States
2007-05-19
104

IVEY-SELKIRK AUCTIONEERS

United States, Saint-Louis, 2007-05-19

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 104, pages 1 à 21, page en cours 1
DON QUIXOTE
STAATS CHARLES,DON QUIXOTE,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2007-05-19
Numéro de lot 616
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Carreau
Estimations
Prix
CHARLES STAATS, AMERICAN DON QUIXOTE, graffito on tiles, signed lower left, (...)
1869 - 1954
Fruit
MATISSE Henri 1869-1954,Fruit,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2007-05-19
Numéro de lot 742
Successeur
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
AFTER HENRI MATISSE, FRENCH (1869-1954) Fruit, print, framed. h: 7 1/2" x w: 6"
Residential architectural design
GERONE VITO A,Residential architectural design,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2007-05-19
Numéro de lot 497
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
VITO A. GERONE, A.I.A., INDIANA Residential architectural design, ink and (...)
TRUES PAINT
BIEHL ELENORE,TRUES PAINT,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2007-05-19
Numéro de lot 428
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
ELENORE BIEHL, AMERICAN TRUES PAINT, watercolor drawing on paper, signed in (...)
figural abstract drawings
KALLEM Herbert 1910,figural abstract drawings,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2007-05-19
Numéro de lot 516
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
HERBERT KALLEM Pair mixed media figural abstract drawings on paper, one signed (...)