Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Carreau |
| | CHARLES STAATS, AMERICAN DON QUIXOTE, graffito on tiles, signed lower left, (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | AFTER HENRI MATISSE, FRENCH (1869-1954) Fruit, print, framed. h: 7 1/2" x w: 6" |
Residential architectural design |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Panneau |
| | VITO A. GERONE, A.I.A., INDIANA Residential architectural design, ink and (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | ELENORE BIEHL, AMERICAN TRUES PAINT, watercolor drawing on paper, signed in (...) |
figural abstract drawings |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | HERBERT KALLEM Pair mixed media figural abstract drawings on paper, one signed (...) |