A Time, to Every Purpose. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Rachael Garland A Time, to Every Purpose. Lithograph, edition 7/15 13.0 x 32.0 (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Cliff Whiting b. 1936 Tawhirimatua Lithograph, edition 4/100 11.0 x 10.0 (...) |
The Welcome Swallow & Maiariki |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | 128. Pauline Thompson 1942 - 2012 - The Welcome Swallow & Maiariki 2003 - (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Vanessa Wairata Edwards Karanga mai ra.... Print & ink on woven paper (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Aleksandra Petrovic b. 1985 Siamese Mannequin, 2007 Watercolour 25.0 x 20.0 (...) |