Technique | | Acrylique |
| | LARGE ORIGINAL ABSTRACT ACRYLIC CONTEMPORARY PAINTING BEARING SIGNATURE W. (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | PAIR OF LIMITED EDITION PENCIL DRAWINGS, SHERINGHAM BEACH, BEARING SIGNATURE (...) |
| | OIL ON CANVAS "BAOBOB TREES" BEARING SIGNATURE JOMWA, 03, 43 X 28 CM |
ALBERT DOCK VILLAGE liverpool |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | PAIR OF WATERCOLOURS "ALBERT DOCK VILLAGE, LIVERPOOL" BEARING SIGNATURE R.F. (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | MIXED MEDIA COLLAGE BEARING SIGNATURE R.F. QUARNBY 1982, 34 X 49 CM |