10327
Horner's
Acle
2012-09-08
12

HORNER'S

United Kingdom, Acle, 2012-09-08

"ANTIQUES AND COLLECTABLES"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 12, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
1820 - 1884
LION
HUGGINS William 1820-1884,LION,Horner's GB 2012-09-08
Numéro de lot 158
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Craie
Prix
PENCIL DRAWING OF LION WITH COLOURED CHALKS ON BUFF PAPER, BEARING SIGNATURE (...)
SUNSET
GRAHAM Nancy,SUNSET,Horner's GB 2012-09-08
Numéro de lot 151
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
OIL ON CANVAS, 'SUNSET', BEARING SIGNATURE OF N. (NANCY) GRAHAM
FISHING BOATS
MILLET,FISHING BOATS,Horner's GB 2012-09-08
Numéro de lot 155
Successeur
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
A PAIR OF WATERCOLOURS OF FISHING BOATS, PERHAPS WEST COUNTRY, ALONG WITH A (...)
1800 - 1900
CLEY MILL
EMERSON Edward 1800-1900,CLEY MILL,Horner's GB 2012-09-08
Numéro de lot 164
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
LARGE FRAMED WATERCOLOUR, 'CLEY MILL', BEARING SIGNATURE EDWARD EMERSON, 38 X (...)
MUSEE RATH GENEVE
ANONYMOUS,MUSEE RATH GENEVE,1986,Horner's GB 2012-09-08
Numéro de lot 162
Estampe
Estimations
50 GBP - 80 GBP (63 EUR - 100 EUR)
Prix
60 GBP (75 EUR)
1986
TWO FRAMED ADVERTISING PRINTS FOR 'MUSEE RATH GENEVE', FEBRUARY - APRIL 1986 (AR)