Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Craie |
| | PENCIL DRAWING OF LION WITH COLOURED CHALKS ON BUFF PAPER, BEARING SIGNATURE (...) |
| | OIL ON CANVAS, 'SUNSET', BEARING SIGNATURE OF N. (NANCY) GRAHAM |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | A PAIR OF WATERCOLOURS OF FISHING BOATS, PERHAPS WEST COUNTRY, ALONG WITH A (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | LARGE FRAMED WATERCOLOUR, 'CLEY MILL', BEARING SIGNATURE EDWARD EMERSON, 38 X (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 50 GBP - 80 GBP (63 EUR - 100 EUR) |
| | TWO FRAMED ADVERTISING PRINTS FOR 'MUSEE RATH GENEVE', FEBRUARY - APRIL 1986 (AR) |