10322
Hodgins
Calgary
Canada
2011-02-07
193

HODGINS

Canada, Calgary, 2011-02-07

"Encana Corporation Art Auction"

Totaux 193, pages 1 à 39, page en cours 1
BRANCHES OVERHANGING A STREAM
PEREHUDOFF Catherine 1958,BRANCHES OVERHANGING A STREAM,1993,Hodgins CA 2011-02-07
Numéro de lot 46
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Catherine Perehudoff Canadian [b. 1958] BRANCHES OVERHANGING A STREAM; 1993 (...)
JAMES BAY, GREEN HILLS
SAHEIL ARRATA Jean Marie 1900-1900,JAMES BAY, GREEN HILLS,Hodgins CA 2011-02-07
Numéro de lot 130
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Jean-Marie Saheil Arrata Canadian [20th century] JAMES BAY, GREEN HILLS oil on (...)
COLLECTABLES
FRANK Gwen 1960,COLLECTABLES,Hodgins CA 2011-02-07
Numéro de lot 143
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
K. Gwen Frank Canadian [b. 1960] COLLECTABLES colour etching on paper; ed. (...)
FALL COLOURS
COPLEY Gary 1977,FALL COLOURS,Hodgins CA 2011-02-07
Numéro de lot 54
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Gary Ripley Canadian [20th/21st century] FALL COLOURS oil on panel 18 x 24 in. (...)
1942 - 2019
HI
FAFARD Joseph, Joe 1942-2019,HI,1979,Hodgins CA 2011-02-07
Numéro de lot 180
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Prix
Joe Fafard Canadian [b. 1942] HI; 1979 colour serigraph on paper; ed. #468/500 (...)