10316
Heritage
Dallas
United States
2019-05-23
150

HERITAGE

United States, Dallas, 2019-05-23

"Modern And Contemporary Art"

Totaux 150, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
MONCHAUX de Cathy 1960,Wound,Heritage US 2019-05-23
Numéro de lot 77053
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Dessin
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Cathy De Monchaux (b. 1960) Wound Drawing No. 1, 2002 Paper and wire on board (...)
Untitled
GILLICK Liam 1964,Untitled,2008,Heritage US 2019-05-23
Numéro de lot 77109
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Encre, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Liam Gillick (b. 1964) Untitled, 2008 Ink and pencil on paper 9 x 11-1/2 (...)
1883 - 1955
Orchestra
Valls Jaime 1883-1955,Orchestra,1926,Heritage US 2019-05-23
Numéro de lot 77117
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sanguine
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Jaime Valls (1883-1955) Orchestra, 1926 Sanguine on paper 17-3/4 x 22-1/2 (...)
Flores Azules
QUINTANA Carlos 1966,Flores Azules,1990,Heritage US 2019-05-23
Numéro de lot 77139
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Carlos Quintana (b. 1966) Flores Azules, 1990 Watercolor on Guarro Dibujo (...)
1927 - 2001
Untitled (Study for a sculpture)
CARDENAS Augustin 1927-2001,Untitled (Study for a sculpture),1979,Heritage US 2019-05-23
Numéro de lot 77132
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Agustin Cárdenas (1927-2001) Untitled (Study for a sculpture), circa 1979 Ink (...)