Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Crayon, Encre, Papier |
| | Apple Computer, Chicago, Illinois, Acquired by the present owner from the above, circa 1996. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie, Couleurs |
| | Lowell Nesbitt (American, 1933-1993) 10 Lemons, 1979 Silkscreen in colors on (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture bois |
| | Description: Paul H-O (20th century) Honorarium, 1989 Construction, glass, and (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Couleurs |
| | Description: Continental School (20th Century) Boy on a Bench Etching in colors on laid paper 7-3/8 x 5-7/8 inches (18.7 x 14.9 cm) (sight) Signed indistinctly and numbered in pencil along lower edge |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | A Framed Jacques Dominique Bonnefoy Gravure Print, La Piete Filiale, aftter Le (...) |