Technique | | Bronze, Patine, Brune |
| | Carel Wirtz (American, 1884-1944) Javanese Dancer, circa 1916 Bronze with (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier |
| | William Louis Sonntag Jr. (American, 1869-1898) Low Tide Watercolor and (...) |
Cutting Em Out for the Drive North |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Grant Speed (American, 1930-2011) Cutting 'Em Out for the Drive North, 1985 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Two Women on a Boardwalk Watercolor on (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Crowd Ink wash on paper 8 x 10 inches (...) |