Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Description: Antoine Blanchard (French, 1910-1988) Quai Saint-Michel Oil on (...) |
| | Description: Antoine Blanchard (French, 1910-1988) Place de la Concorde Oil on (...) |
Boulevard de la Madeleine |
| | Description: Antoine Blanchard (French, 1910-1988) Boulevard de la Madeleine (...) |
| | Description: Edouard-Léon Cortès (French, 1882-1969) Rue Royale, La Madeleine (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier, Panneau |
| | Description: Edouard-Léon Cortès (French, 1882-1969) Station d'autobus, Place (...) |