10316
Heritage
Dallas
United States
2013-05-11
99

HERITAGE

United States, Dallas, 2013-05-11

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"The Williford Collection"

Totaux 99, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
1851-1929
Italian landscape with Castle
BRADLEY Susan H 1851-1929,Italian landscape with Castle,Heritage US 2013-05-11
Numéro de lot 64040
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Description: SUSAN HINCKLEY GREENOUGH BRADLEY (American, 1851-1929) Italian (...)
Beach, Grass and Surf
TURNBULL HILL Arthur 1868-1929,Beach, Grass and Surf,Heritage US 2013-05-11
Numéro de lot 64058
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Description: ARTHUR TURNBULL HILL (American, 1868-1929) Beach, Grass and Surf (...)
Woman Sitting on Rocks
De KELLER Marie Ford 1860,Woman Sitting on Rocks,Heritage US 2013-05-11
Numéro de lot 64067
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Description: MARIE DE FORD KELLER (American, 1860-1962) Woman Sitting on Rocks (...)
Breed's Island
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Breed's Island,Heritage US 2013-05-11
Numéro de lot 64070
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL (19th Century) Breed's Island Oil on canvas on (...)
1841 - 1926
Portrait of a Seated Woman with Upswept Hair
WEIR John Ferguson 1841-1926,Portrait of a Seated Woman with Upswept Hair,1912,Heritage 2013-05-11
Numéro de lot 64081
Fusain, Papier
Estimations
Description: JOHN FERGUSON WEIR (American, 1841-1926) Portrait of a Seated (...)