Italian landscape with Castle |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: SUSAN HINCKLEY GREENOUGH BRADLEY (American, 1851-1929) Italian (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: ARTHUR TURNBULL HILL (American, 1868-1929) Beach, Grass and Surf (...) |
| | Description: MARIE DE FORD KELLER (American, 1860-1962) Woman Sitting on Rocks (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL (19th Century) Breed's Island Oil on canvas on (...) |
Portrait of a Seated Woman with Upswept Hair |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | Description: JOHN FERGUSON WEIR (American, 1841-1926) Portrait of a Seated (...) |