Colonial Man and Woman by Wagon |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | JANE MARTIN SMITH (20th Century) Colonial Man and Woman by Wagon Watercolor on (...) |
Technique | | Entaille |
| | WILLIAM STRANG (English, 1859-1921) He Was Imprisoned Intaglio etching 8 x 7 (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | BRATT (American, 20th Century) Portrait of Judy Garland Mixed-media on paper (...) |
The Mole's Lament For Its Lost Wife |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | ERROL LE CAIN (English, 1941-1989) The Mole's Lament For Its Lost Wife Ink on (...) |
Space Shuttle, Maximum Card Set illustration |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Panneau |
| | CHRIS CALLE Space Shuttle, Maximum Card Set illustration , 1989 Mixed-media on (...) |