10315
Henry Adams
Chichester
2017-02-09
74

HENRY ADAMS

United Kingdom, Chichester, 2017-02-09

"Antiques & Collectables Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 74, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
Autumnal landscape with stream running beneath a bridge
PRYKE clive,Autumnal landscape with stream running beneath a bridge,Henry Adams GB 2017-02-09
Numéro de lot 357
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Clive Pryke, autumnal landscape with stream running beneath a bridge, (...)
Wooded winter landscape with stream running beneath a viaduct dusted with snow
PRYKE clive,Wooded winter landscape with stream running beneat,1987,Henry Adams GB 2017-02-09
Numéro de lot 358
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Clive Pryke, wooded winter landscape with stream running beneath a viaduct (...)
Two figures on a beach
HANNATES,Two figures on a beach,Henry Adams GB 2017-02-09
Numéro de lot 401
Estampe
Hannates, two figures on a beach, limited edition coloured print, No. 639/850, (...)
1939 - 2022
seated women with flowers
KING Gordon 1939-2022,seated women with flowers,Henry Adams GB 2017-02-09
Numéro de lot 402
Tirage copulant couleur
Gordon King, two colour prints of seated women with flowers, both signed in (...)
Study of figures playing instruments
KING Fraser 1969,Study of figures playing instruments,Henry Adams GB 2017-02-09
Numéro de lot 419
Estampe
Fraser King, study of figures playing instruments, Maestro, Aspects of an (...)