Ferry Boat, British Columbia |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot # 315 Property from a British Columbia Estate Online auction Stuart (...) |
| | Lot # 104 Canadian Post-War & Contemporary Art Online auction Enn Erisalu 1943 (...) |
Menaud, Maître Draveur (Series of Four Prints) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | Lot # 249 Spring Thaw: Canadian Landscapes Online auction René Jean Richard OC (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot # 256 Spring Thaw: Canadian Landscapes Online auction Frederick Arthur (...) |
| | Lot # 303 Property from a British Columbia Estate Online auction Oscar Daniel (...) |