Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | William Edwin Atkinson ARCA OSA 1862 - 1926 Canadian Figure by a Stream (...) |
| | Frederic Marlett Bell-Smith OSA RCA SCA 1846 - 1923 Canadian St. Paul's (...) |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | Maurice Galbraith Cullen AAM RCA 1866 - 1934 Canadian Harbour Scene at Dusk (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Fusain |
| | Marc-Aur�le Fortin ARCA 1888 - 1970 Canadian Sainte-Rose watercolour and (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Frank Hans (Franz) Johnston ARCA CSPWC G7 OSA 1888 - 1949 Canadian Summer Camp (...) |