Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquatinte |
| | David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Wreck of the (...) |
| | Molly Joan Lamb Bobak BCSFA CGP CPE CSGA CSPWC RCA 1922 - 2014 Canadian (...) |
| | Stanley Morel Cosgrove CAS CGP QMG RCA 1911 - 2002 Canadian Le pont blanc oil (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Gregory Richard Curnoe 1936 - 1992 Canadian Mariposa - Bicycle #4 gouache on (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | Sorel Etrog RCA 1933 - 2014 Canadian Double Key Head painted bronze editioned (...) |