Martin Frobisher's Fools Gold |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Litographie couleur, Tissu |
| | Lot # 026 Toni (Norman) Onley BCSFA CPE CSPWC RCA 1928 - 2004 Canadian Martin (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Ross Penhall 1959 - Canadian signed and editioned 53/55 14 x 12 in 35.6 x (...) |
| | Lot # 019 Barbara Ann Kipling ARCA BCSFA 1934 - Canadian Dog in the Sky colour (...) |
| | Lot # 001 Anne Meredith Barry OSA PDCC SCA 1932 - 2003 Canadian Dark Mountain (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot # 014 Mary Riter Hamilton 1873 - 1954 Canadian Trail, Lake Louise oil on (...) |