10312
Heffel
Vancouver
Canada
2008-04-03
111

HEFFEL

Canada, Vancouver, 2008-04-03

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Online International Art Auction"

Totaux 111, pages 1 à 23, page en cours 1
1899 - 1985
Warm Emphasis
DREWES Werner 1899-1985,Warm Emphasis,1981,Heffel CA 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 105
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bois gravé
Estimations
Werner Drewes 1899 - 1985 American Warm Emphasis colour woodcut signed, (...)
Hougoumont Looking South
BAINBRIGGE Lieutenant philip john 1817-1881,Hougoumont Looking South,1842,Heffel CA 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 204
Attribué
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Attributed to Philip John Bainbrigge 1887 - 1881 British Hougoumont Looking (...)
1931 - 1991
Musicians
CHANDRA Avinash 1931-1991,Musicians,1970,Heffel CA 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 103
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre Chine
Estimations
Avinash Chandra 1931 - 1991 Indian Musicians etching and aquatint signed, (...)
1931 - 1991
Windmills of the Mind
CHANDRA Avinash 1931-1991,Windmills of the Mind,1970,Heffel CA 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 104
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre Chine
Estimations
Avinash Chandra 1931 - 1991 Indian Windmills of the Mind etching signed, (...)
1928 - 1987
S&H Greenstamps
WARHOL Andy 1928-1987,S&H Greenstamps,Heffel CA 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 121
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie Négatif
Estimations
Andy Warhol 1928 - 1987 American S&H Greenstamps offset lithograph on (...)