10301
Halls
Shrewsbury
2019-03-20
94

HALLS

United Kingdom, Shrewsbury, 2019-03-20

"Fine Pictures, Silver And Jewellery"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 94, pages 1 à 19, page en cours 1
Offa's Dyke
Hinds Ann,Offa's Dyke,1984,Halls GB 2019-03-20
Numéro de lot 256
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Ann Hinds (British school, 20th century), Offa's Dyke, signed lower left and (...)
Moored boats in a harbour
Berinny Didier,Moored boats in a harbour,Halls GB 2019-03-20
Numéro de lot 253
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Didier Berinny (French school, 20th century), Moored boats in a harbour, (...)
1872 - 1949
Persimmon
NICHOLSON William 1872-1949,Persimmon,Halls GB 2019-03-20
Numéro de lot 296
Successeur
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
After Sir William Nicholson (1872-1949), Persimmon, lithograph, 22 x 22cm (...)
Girl reflected in a mirror
PIESOWOCKI Leon 1925,Girl reflected in a mirror,Halls GB 2019-03-20
Numéro de lot 294
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Epreuve
Estimations
Prix
Leon Piesowocki (Born 1925), Girl reflected in a mirror, signed, inscribed (...)
Plas Brandanw Gardens II
Hughes Adrian,Plas Brandanw Gardens II,Halls GB 2019-03-20
Numéro de lot 258
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Adrian Hughes (20th century), Plas Brandanw Gardens II, signed with a monogram (...)