10301
Halls
Shrewsbury
2012-02-22
91

HALLS

United Kingdom, Shrewsbury, 2012-02-22

"Collective Auction"

Totaux 91, pages 1 à 19, page en cours 1
A mountainous coastline
ALBERTYN Michael 1938,A mountainous coastline,Halls GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 341
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Michael Albertyn A mountainous coastline, oil on canvas, signed, 61cm x 92cm (...)
Almeria
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,Almeria,Halls GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 342
Successeur
Photographie
Estimations
After Sir William Russell Flint 'Almeria', photographic reproduction, 49cm x (...)
A mountain landscape
COOPER William Heaton 1903-1995,A mountain landscape,Halls GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 343
Disciple
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Follower of William Heaton Cooper, 'A mountain landscape', watercolour, 63.5cm (...)
Goredale Scar
CHALKLEY John,Goredale Scar,Halls GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 344
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
John Chalkley, 'Goredale Scar', watercolour, signed, 42cm x (...)
'Fishing boats in a Mediterranean Bay
MENEGAZZI Carlo 1800-1800,'Fishing boats in a Mediterranean Bay,Halls GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 345
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
C Menegazzi 'Fishing boats in a Mediterranean Bay', watercolour, signed, (...)