Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Michael Albertyn A mountainous coastline, oil on canvas, signed, 61cm x 92cm (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | After Sir William Russell Flint 'Almeria', photographic reproduction, 49cm x (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Follower of William Heaton Cooper, 'A mountain landscape', watercolour, 63.5cm (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | John Chalkley, 'Goredale Scar', watercolour, signed, 42cm x (...) |
'Fishing boats in a Mediterranean Bay |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | C Menegazzi 'Fishing boats in a Mediterranean Bay', watercolour, signed, (...) |