Technique | | Peinture |
| | Hämeenlinna, drawing, sign., 25x22 |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Girls with Roses, Baudouin pinx., Janinet sculp., 25x19 cm |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Winter, etching, sign. 1958, 26x30 |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Aleksis Kivi, pencil and watercolour, sign. 6x4,5 (26x22) |
Two Ink Washes of Manor Views |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Two Ink Washes of Manor Views, dated 1865, 20x28 cm |