Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Riis, Bendik (1911-1988) Dream and Thoughts 1943 (NOK 2.000-3.000) Pencil on (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Collage |
| | Rosen, Ellen von (-) Seagulls (NOK 3.000) Colourlithograph and collage with (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Bleken, Håkon (1929-) From Hedda Gabler 1987 (NOK 3.000-5.000) (...) |
Technique | | Linogravure |
| | Fjell, Kai (1907-1989) Mother (NOK 4.000-6.000) Linocut, mat opening, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Rian, Johs. (1891-1981) Exhibition Poster 1956-57 (NOK 5.000) Lithograph, mat (...) |