10292
Grev Wedels
Oslo
Norway
2010-06-07
62

GREV WEDELS

Norway, Oslo, 2010-06-07

"Modern and Old Masters Sale Part II"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 62, pages 1 à 13, page en cours 1
1911 - 1988
Dream and Thoughts
RIIS Bendik 1911-1988,Dream and Thoughts,1943,Grev Wedels NO 2010-06-07
Numéro de lot 80
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Riis, Bendik (1911-1988) Dream and Thoughts 1943 (NOK 2.000-3.000) Pencil on (...)
VON ROSEN Ellen,Seagulls,Grev Wedels NO 2010-06-07
Numéro de lot 70
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Collage
Estimations
Prix
Rosen, Ellen von (-) Seagulls (NOK 3.000) Colourlithograph and collage with (...)
From Hedda Gabler
BLEKEN Hakon 1929,From Hedda Gabler,1987,Grev Wedels NO 2010-06-07
Numéro de lot 72
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Bleken, Håkon (1929-) From Hedda Gabler 1987 (NOK 3.000-5.000) (...)
1907 - 1989
Mother
FJELL Kai 1907-1989,Mother,Grev Wedels NO 2010-06-07
Numéro de lot 77
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Linogravure
Estimations
Prix
Fjell, Kai (1907-1989) Mother (NOK 4.000-6.000) Linocut, mat opening, (...)
1891 - 1981
Exhibition Poster
RIAN Johs 1891-1981,Exhibition Poster,1956,Grev Wedels NO 2010-06-07
Numéro de lot 68
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Rian, Johs. (1891-1981) Exhibition Poster 1956-57 (NOK 5.000) Lithograph, mat (...)