Attribution | | Anonyme |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL Woman standing on a rock, oil on (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | J A COOK Portrait head of a lady, signed, (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | ELIZABETH KAY Still life with teapot, signed, oil on board, dated, (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL (19 TH CENTURY) Portrait a gentleman, oil on (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | JAMES GRAY Clemitas, signed, (...) |