'Collage Series 5' and 'Collage Series 6' |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Collage |
| | Judith Allen Efstathiou (20th Century) 'Collage Series 5' and 'Collage Series (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | William Gropper (1897-1977) Clown with Show Girls, Colored lithograph, Signed (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | William Gropper (1897-1977) Orator, Lithograph, Signed lower right. H: 22 W: (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Evangeline (E.J.) Montgomery (b. 1933) Butterflies 2, 2003, Digital print, (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | Alexa Kelemen (20th Century) Green Paradis, Acrylic on paper, Signed lower (...) |