Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Boy in Brown, Watercolor on paper (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Marvin, Ink and watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Roman Holiday, Ink and watercolor on (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Waiting in Bethlehem, Watercolor on (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Ornamatique, Watercolor on paper (...) |