11183
Gray's Auctioneers
Cleveland
United States
2015-09-22
136

GRAY'S AUCTIONEERS

United States, Cleveland, 2015-09-22

"Fine Art, Furniture & Decorative Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 136, pages 1 à 28, page en cours 1
1786 - 1865
UNTITLED
KUNISADA UTAGAWA 1786-1865,UNTITLED,Gray's Auctioneers US 2015-09-22
Numéro de lot 118
Bois gravé
Prix
A Group of Four Japanese Woodblock Prints by Toyokuni III (Japanese, (...)
1703 - 1770
UNTITLED
BOUCHER Francois 1703-1770,UNTITLED,Gray's Auctioneers US 2015-09-22
Numéro de lot 120
Successeur
Gravure
Prix
A Group of Four French Hand Colored Engravings, 19th/20th Century. Including (...)
Still Lifes
GOTTSEGEN Mark David 1948-2013,Still Lifes,Gray's Auctioneers US 2015-09-22
Numéro de lot 47
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Mark David Gottsegen (1948-2013) Seven Works Depicting Still Lifes Acrylic on (...)
1844 - 1893
Woman with Two Dogs
TRACY John Martin 1844-1893,Woman with Two Dogs,1888,Gray's Auctioneers US 2015-09-22
Numéro de lot 116
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
John Martin Tracy (American, 1844-1893) Woman with Two Dogs Etching Signed (...)
1900 - 1983
Canal Boats, Lead Mine, Breadwinner, The Ferry and Mountain Stream
MACKLEY George,Canal Boats, Lead Mine, Breadwinner, The Ferry and,Gray's Auctioneers 2015-09-22
Numéro de lot 119
Bois gravé
Estimations
Prix
George Mackley (1900-1983) Canal Boats, Lead Mine, Breadwinner, The Ferry and (...)