Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | A Group of Four Japanese Woodblock Prints by Toyokuni III (Japanese, (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | A Group of Four French Hand Colored Engravings, 19th/20th Century. Including (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile, Panneau |
| | Mark David Gottsegen (1948-2013) Seven Works Depicting Still Lifes Acrylic on (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | John Martin Tracy (American, 1844-1893) Woman with Two Dogs Etching Signed (...) |
Canal Boats, Lead Mine, Breadwinner, The Ferry and Mountain Stream |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | George Mackley (1900-1983) Canal Boats, Lead Mine, Breadwinner, The Ferry and (...) |