Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie main couleur |
| | 20 USD - 40 USD (15 EUR - 29 EUR) |
| | Artist Unkown (20th Century) Iris, Colored lithograph, Numbered 70/93 Iris lower left, signed illegible and dated 71 lowerright. h:20 w:13 in. Estimate $ 20-40 |
| | Franco (20th Century), Market Scene, Oil on Canvas, Signed Lower Left (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 30 USD - 50 USD (22 EUR - 37 EUR) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century), Asian Still Life, Watercolor on Paper, Signed Lower Right. h:14 w:11 in. Estimate $ 30-50 |
Attribution | | Successeur |
| | After Ferdinand Max Bredt (1860-1921) Chopin Colored Lithograph. h:10 w:13 in. (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Andor Sugar (Hungarian, 1903-1944), Chilaus Aulica, Etching, Signed Lower (...) |