Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Inkjet print |
Figures in mountain landscapes |
Technique | | Gouache, Encre |
| | Chinese School pair of ink and gouache on paper, Figures in mountain (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Frederick A. Farrell (b.1882) etching, Kilmarney, 1932, signed in pencil, 9 x (...) |
Ducks in flights at sunset |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Geoffrey Campbell-Black Ducks in flights at sunset, signed, 6 x 8in. |