11358
Gormleys Art Auctions
Belfast
2017-05-16
200

GORMLEYS ART AUCTIONS

United Kingdom, Belfast, 2017-05-16

"MAY IRISH ART AUCTION"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 200, pages 1 à 40, page en cours 1
On the Banks
WILKS Maurice Canning 1910-1984,On the Banks,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 156
Estampe
Estimations
Lot 156 - 'On the Banks' Maurice C Wilks H 18cm x W 23cm Print View other (...)
Still Life
GUNNING L,Still Life,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 178
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Estimations
Lot 178 - 'Still Life' L Gunning H 19cm x W 27cm Gouache Signed
Drying the Turf
GARDNER ALAN,Drying the Turf,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 111
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 111 - 'Drying the Turf' A Gardner H 41cm x W 56cm Watercolour Signed
1916 - 2001
Untitled
GAULT George 1916-2001,Untitled,Gormleys Art Auctions GB 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 161
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 161 - 'Untitled' G Gault H 37cm x W 55cm Watercolour Signed
1916 - 2001
Untitled
Numéro de lot 162
Aquarelle
Estimations
Lot 162 - 'Untitled' G Gault H 37cm x W 55cm Medium: Watercolour