The Sun Shone, Having No Alternative on the Nothing New |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Gerald Davis 1979 H 20cm x W 25cm This piece is framed Watercolour Signed and (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 100 - 'Funfair' Marie Carroll H 30cm x W 23cm This piece is framed Oil on (...) |
| | Lot 116 - 'The Boglands' Janet Cruise Halpin H 30cm x W 38cm This piece is (...) |
| | Lot 96 - 'Mourne Mountains' Victor Cerefice H 51cm x W 76cm This piece is (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Verre |
| | Lot 105 - 'Purple Flowers In A Vase' Colin Flack H 14cm x W 14cm This piece is (...) |