Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Dijana 20st century Erotic scene 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 89 l.r. (...) |
| | Dijana 20st century Two lovers 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 90 l.l. (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Dijana 20st century Double torso 200,00 - 400,00 Monogrammed and dated 1988 (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Nicoline Ariëtte (Nicky) van der Wilde Mapelang 1911 - The hague 1985 Market (...) |
| | Dijana 20st century Female nude 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 90 l.l. (...) |