10282
Glerum
Amsterdam
Netherlands
2009-09-07
166

GLERUM

Netherlands, Amsterdam, 2009-09-07

"Estimates up to Eur3000"

Totaux 166, pages 1 à 34, page en cours 1
Erotic scene
dijana 1900-1900,Erotic scene,1989,Glerum NL 2009-09-07
Numéro de lot 36
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Dijana 20st century Erotic scene € 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 89 l.r. (...)
Two lovers
dijana 1900-1900,Two lovers,1990,Glerum NL 2009-09-07
Numéro de lot 37
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Dijana 20st century Two lovers € 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 90 l.l. (...)
Double torso
dijana 1900-1900,Double torso,1988,Glerum NL 2009-09-07
Numéro de lot 40
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Dijana 20st century Double torso € 200,00 - 400,00 Monogrammed and dated 1988 (...)
Market
VAN DE WILDE Nicky 1911-1985,Market,Glerum NL 2009-09-07
Numéro de lot 162
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Nicoline Ariëtte (Nicky) van der Wilde Mapelang 1911 - The hague 1985 Market (...)
Female nude
dijana 1900-1900,Female nude,1990,Glerum NL 2009-09-07
Numéro de lot 35
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Dijana 20st century Female nude € 200,00 - 400,00 Signed and dated 90 l.l. (...)