Still Life Study of Flowers |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | W. Massaro 20th Century Artist - Still Life Study of Flowers, Oil on Board. (...) |
Interior Scene Happy Days with Grand Father, Baby and Family Member |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 20 GBP - 40 GBP (25 EUR - 51 EUR) |
| | Early 20th Century Pears Colour Print, Interior Scene Happy Days with Grand Father, Baby and Family Members. Mounted and Framed Behind Glass. 15 x 12.5 Inches - Print (...) |
Lancashire Artist, Born In Whalley |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Alistair J. Makinson ( Born 1961 ) Lancashire Artist, Born In Whalley, (...) |
Technique | | Tapisserie |
| | A Tapestry of a Painting by Dutch Artist Peter De Hooch 1629 - 1684. Titled ' (...) |
Royal Lytham And St Annes Golf Club |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Bill Waugh Limited Edition Print. Depicting Royal Lytham And St Annes Golf (...) |