10278
Gerrards
St-Annes
2015-01-22
44

GERRARDS

United Kingdom, St-Annes, 2015-01-22

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Sale of Fine Arts And Antiques"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 44, pages 1 à 9, page en cours 1
Moonlight Moorland Scene with an abandonded cottage
ANONYMOUS,Moonlight Moorland Scene with an abandonded cottage,Gerrards GB 2015-01-22
Numéro de lot 930
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
20 GBP - 30 GBP (26 EUR - 39 EUR)
7.50 X 9.50 cm
Indistinctly Signed Contemporary Moonlight Moorland Scene with an abandonded cottage. Oil on board. Signed M.C? 7.5x9.5' Gilt frame & glazed.
River Landscape
CORCORAN JOHN 1944,River Landscape,1979,Gerrards GB 2015-01-22
Numéro de lot 940
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe, Couleurs
Estimations
John Corcoran (Born 1942) Large Print On Canvas, River Landscape With (...)
1901 - 1966
Snow White
DISNEY Walt 1901-1966,Snow White,Gerrards GB 2015-01-22
Numéro de lot 942
Sérigraphie, Couleurs
Estimations
Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs Walt Disney, Limited Edition Framed Serigraph, (...)
1901 - 1966
Splendiferous Picnic
DISNEY Walt 1901-1966,Splendiferous Picnic,Gerrards GB 2015-01-22
Numéro de lot 943
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Framed Disney Lithograph By James Coleran. Certificate of authenticity to the (...)
Calendar for 1989
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,Calendar for 1989,Gerrards GB 2015-01-22
Numéro de lot 953
Estampe, Couleurs
Estimations
Sir William Russell Flint Calendar for 1989 - Unused. From Tom Finney, (...)