10278
Gerrards
Bath
2009-02-12
63

GERRARDS

United Kingdom, Bath, 2009-02-12

"Antiques and Good Quality Collectables"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 63, pages 1 à 13, page en cours 1
the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice
ANONYMOUS,the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Numéro de lot 556
Estampe
Estimations
10 GBP - 15 GBP (11 EUR - 17 EUR)
48.26 X 59.69 cm
Size 19 by 23½ inches depicting 'the Grand Canal and Buildings, Venice
``Young Anglers
FORBES Stanhope Alexander 1857-1947,``Young Anglers,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Numéro de lot 570
Estampe
Estimations
Titled ````Young Anglers````. Art Deco Frame. 18 by 23 inches.
Farmhouse scene
Johnson D.N,Farmhouse scene,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Numéro de lot 559
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
Farmhouse scene, 18½ by 15 inches
The Optimist
BRIGHTWELL L. Robert 1800-1900,The Optimist,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Numéro de lot 535
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Titled 'The Optimist', ( Only 100 Proofs made ), Pencil Signed & Titled, 8 (...)
1926 - 2001
Take Five
KELSEY Raymond 1926-2001,Take Five,Gerrards GB 2009-02-12
Numéro de lot 547
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Pencil signed and titled by the Artist. Limited Edition Print. 9/850. Titled (...)