11148
Garth's
Delaware
United States
2009-07-25
56

GARTH'S

United States, Delaware, 2009-07-25

"Decorative Arts"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 56, pages 1 à 12, page en cours 1
1842-1894
Sunlit scene of the Vivarais mountains
DELORME Hubert 1842-1894,Sunlit scene of the Vivarais mountains,Garth's US 2009-07-25
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
LANDSCAPE SIGNED HUBERT DELORME (FRANCE, 1842-1894). Oil on canvas, signed (...)
LANDSCAPE
JENSON G,LANDSCAPE,Garth's US 2009-07-25
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Masonite
Estimations
LANDSCAPE SIGNED "G. JENSON" (20TH CENTURY). Oil on masonite, signed lower (...)
BOW GLACIER AND LAKE IN CANADIAN ROCKIES
BONSIB Louis William 1892-1971,BOW GLACIER AND LAKE IN CANADIAN ROCKIES,Garth's US 2009-07-25
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
BOW GLACIER AND LAKE IN CANADIAN ROCKIES BY LOUIS WILLIAM BONSIB (INDIANA, (...)
VILLAGE SCENE
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,VILLAGE SCENE,Garth's US 2009-07-25
Numéro de lot 5
Huile, Masonite
Estimations
Prix
VILLAGE SCENE (EUROPEAN, 20TH CENTURY). Oil on masonite, illegible signature (...)
Dunes under a blue sky
FRASER Thomas Douglass 1883-1955,Dunes under a blue sky,Garth's US 2009-07-25
Numéro de lot 6
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
LANDSCAPE BY DOUGLAS FRASER (CALIFORNIA, 1883-1955). Watercolor on paper, (...)