Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Enquiry Bid & Track Auktion W229 Lot 6675 - 22 June 2011 15:30 STÄBLI, (...) |
Profileportrait of Galilei |
Technique | | Gravure cuivre |
| | Auktion W229 Lot 6451 - 22 June 2011 15:00 * FRENCH SCHOOL.- R. Gaillard after (...) |
Coastal landscape in Southern France |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Enquiry Bid & Track Auktion W229 Lot 6535 - 22 June 2011 15:30 ALTHERR, (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Enquiry Bid & Track Auktion W229 Lot 6659 - 22 June 2011 15:30 SCHLAGETER, (...) |
| | Enquiry Bid & Track Auktion W229 Lot 6661 - 22 June 2011 15:30 SCHLAGETER, (...) |