10263
Galerie Koller
Zurich
Switzerland
2010-03-22
276

GALERIE KOLLER

Switzerland, Zurich, 2010-03-22

"Silber, Mobel, Gemalde Alter Meister"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 276, pages 1 à 56, page en cours 1
1606 - 1669
Study for Jacob, who is brought the blood-covered coat
REMBRANDT 1606-1669,Study for Jacob, who is brought the blood-covered ,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 3455
Disciple
Plume, Papier
Estimations
Auktion A152 Lot 3455 - 26 March 2010 13:30 * School of REMBRANDT, HARMENSZ (...)
Allegory of air
BASSANO Francesco I 1470-1539,Allegory of air,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 3026
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Auktion A152 Lot 3026 - 26 March 2010 15:00 * BASSANO, FRANCESCO d. J. (...)
A young girl kneeling at a wayside cross
KONIG Franz Niklaus 1765-1832,A young girl
kneeling at a wayside cross,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 3465
Aquarelle
Estimations
Auktion A152 Lot 3465 - 26 March 2010 13:30 KÖNIG, FRANZ NIKOLAUS (1765 Bern (...)
Mountainous landscape with church
SWISS SCHOOL,Mountainous landscape with church,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 3468
Gouache
Estimations
Auktion A152 Lot 3468 - 26 March 2010 13:30 * SWISS SCHOOL (?), 19TH CENTURY (...)
View of Duino near Trieste
GERMAN SCHOOL,View of Duino near
Trieste,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 3481
Aquarelle
Estimations
Auktion A152 Lot 3481 - 26 March 2010 13:30 * GERMAN SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY View (...)