10263
Galerie Koller
Zurich
Switzerland
2010-03-22
336

GALERIE KOLLER

Switzerland, Zurich, 2010-03-22

"Gemalde Alter Meister, Moderne Kunst"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 336, pages 1 à 68, page en cours 1
1599 - 1641
Portrait of Anne Countess of Middlesex
van DYCK Antoon 1599-1641,Portrait of Anne Countess of Middlesex,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 6422
Copie
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Auktion W224 Lot 6422 - 24 March 2010 16:30 * DYCK, ANTHONY VAN (COPY AFTER) (...)
View of a village
SWISS SCHOOL,View of a village,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 6713
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Auktion W224 Lot 6713 - 05 March 2010 10:00 to 05 April2010 10:00 SWITZERLAND (...)
A study of flying putti
ITALIAN SCHOOL,A study of flying putti,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 6456
Carton
Estimations
Prix
ITALY, 18TH C. A study of flying putti. Oilon cardboard. 19 x 14 cm. ITALIEN, (...)
Portrait of an older man
SWISS SCHOOL,Portrait of an older man,1834,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 6833
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Craie
Estimations
Auktion W224 Lot 6833 - 26 March 2010 9:00 SWITZERLAND.- Portrait of an older (...)
LaToilette Champetre
FREUDENBERGER Sigismond 1745-1801,LaToilette Champetre,Galerie Koller CH 2010-03-22
Numéro de lot 6807
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Auktion W224 Lot 6807 - 26 March 2010 9:00 BERN CANTON.- Freudenberger, (...)