Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine |
| | Lot 4293: Rothstein, Arthur: Mrs. Nicholson, Shenandoah National Park, VA (...) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique, Gélatine d'époque |
| | Lot 4296: Rubinstein, Eva: "David Running" Description: "David Running". Circa (...) |
| | Lot 4179: Bubley, Esther: Bronx Zoo, New York Description: Bronx Zoo, New (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Lot 4159: Baur, Max: "Potsdam" Description: "Potsdam". 1930s-40s. 12 vintage (...) |
| | Lot 4189: Dray, Ben: Corset, Nice Description: "Corset, Nice". 1990. Gelatin (...) |