| | Lot 630 Jean Didier Debut (French 1824-1893) porteur d'eau tunisien The (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | Lot 629 Emile Louis Picault, French (1833-1915) the falconer Dark brown (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | Lot 631 Paul Oesten german (1874-1936) Depicting a young faun, brown patina, (...) |
Technique | | Meubles |
| | Lot 632 Antonio Ugo (Italian 1870 - 1956) Bust of a maiden, brown patina, (...) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Lot 647 Georges-Charles Coudray (French d. 1903) water jug Bronze, gold brown (...) |