10258
Freeman
London
2008-01-22
15

FREEMAN

United Kingdom, London, 2008-01-22

"English and Continental Furniture"

Totaux 15, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
1824 - 1893
porteur d'eau tunisien
DEBUT Jean Didier 1824-1893,porteur d'eau tunisien,Freeman US 2008-01-22
Numéro de lot 630
Huile, Toile
Prix
Lot 630 Jean Didier Debut (French 1824-1893) porteur d'eau tunisien The (...)
the falconer
PICAULT Emile Louis 1833-1915,the falconer,Freeman US 2008-01-22
Numéro de lot 629
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sculpture
Estimations
Prix
Lot 629 Emile Louis Picault, French (1833-1915) the falconer Dark brown (...)
1874 - 1936
Depicting a young faun
OESTEN Paul 1874-1936,Depicting a young faun,Freeman US 2008-01-22
Numéro de lot 631
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sculpture
Estimations
Prix
Lot 631 Paul Oesten german (1874-1936) Depicting a young faun, brown patina, (...)
1870 - 1956
Bust of a maiden
UGO Antonio 1870-1956,Bust of a maiden,Freeman US 2008-01-22
Numéro de lot 632
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Meubles
Estimations
Prix
Lot 632 Antonio Ugo (Italian 1870 - 1956) Bust of a maiden, brown patina, (...)
Water jug
COUDRAY Georges Charles 1883-1932,Water jug,Freeman US 2008-01-22
Numéro de lot 647
Bronze, Patine
Estimations
Lot 647 Georges-Charles Coudray (French d. 1903) water jug Bronze, gold brown (...)