11008
Everard & Company
Savannah
United States
2011-03-24
66

EVERARD & COMPANY

United States, Savannah, 2011-03-24

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"The Mitchell Scrapbook Estate"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 66, pages 1 à 14, page en cours 1
Mexican Scene
GETTINGER J H,Mexican Scene,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Numéro de lot 2122648
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
J. H. Gettinger, Mexican Scene, Oil on Board, signed lower right. Frame size: (...)
FREEMAN Philippe,Flowers,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Numéro de lot 2122660
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Panneau
Estimations
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-Art Founder Serafin Dobczynski (...)
Town with a Cross
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Town with a Cross,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Numéro de lot 2122665
Attribué
Aquarelle
Estimations
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobczynski (...)
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Sunset,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Numéro de lot 2122667
Attribué
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Divorce
BIESZCZAD Wladyslaw 1931,Divorce,Everard & Company US 2011-03-24
Numéro de lot 2122670
Attribué
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Property from the Private Collection of Pol-ArtFounder Serafin Dobezynski (...)