A JESTER PLAYING THE MANDOLIN |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Métal |
| | 40 USD - 80 USD (35 EUR - 69 EUR) |
| | Description: PAIR OF BOOKENDS CAST AS A JESTER PLAYING THE MANDOLIN Japanese, (...) |
Mother and daughter on their way to church |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL 20th Century Mother and daughter on their way to (...) |
woman in pink lounging against a wall and pillar |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 50 USD - 100 USD (43 EUR - 87 EUR) |
| | Description: PRINT: "KAIKEYI" 20th Century After the original by Nanda. (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: KEN MARYANSKI American, 20th Century Two works: "Retail Suite", (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: AMERICAN SCHOOL 20th Century Houses along the coast. Unsigned. (...) |