Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | RICHARD E. HOWARD Cape Cod, 1912-1996 A young woman in a boat. Signed lower (...) |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Late 19th Century Roman Campagna. Unsigned. Oil on canvas, (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | SOL WILSON New York/Poland, 1896-1974 Boats in the harbor. Signed lower right (...) |
| | SOL WILSON New York/Poland, 1896-1974 Sailboat in an inlet. Signed verso "Sol (...) |
| | IRENE STRY Massachusetts, Mid-20th Century Provincetown wharf. Signed lower (...) |