Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier |
| | HENRY STANTON LYNTON United Kingdom, fl. 1886-1912 Bedouin with a camel. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | DUTCH SCHOOL 19th Century A Dutch harbor at sunset. Unsigned. Oil on canvas (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Early 20th Century Amsterdam canal scene. Signed lower (...) |
Winter landscape with cathedral |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Late 19th Century Winter landscape with cathedral. No (...) |
Farmers in a Wheat Field" |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | GENE MAGAZZINI Italian/American, b. 1914 Farmers in a Wheat Field". Signed (...) |