10230
Eldred's
East-Dennis
United States
2016-07-14
220

ELDRED'S

United States, East-Dennis, 2016-07-14

"Summer Market Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 220, pages 1 à 44, page en cours 1
Bedouin with a camel
LYNTON Henry Stanton 1886-1912,Bedouin with a camel,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 21
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Prix
HENRY STANTON LYNTON United Kingdom, fl. 1886-1912 Bedouin with a camel. (...)
A Dutch harbor at sunset
DUTCH SCHOOL,A Dutch harbor at sunset,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 23
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
DUTCH SCHOOL 19th Century A Dutch harbor at sunset. Unsigned. Oil on canvas (...)
Amsterdam canal scene
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Amsterdam canal scene,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 24
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Early 20th Century Amsterdam canal scene. Signed lower (...)
Winter landscape with cathedral
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Winter landscape with cathedral,Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 25
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL Late 19th Century Winter landscape with cathedral. No (...)
Farmers in a Wheat Field"
GENE Magazzi 1914,Farmers in a Wheat Field",Eldred's US 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 26
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
GENE MAGAZZINI Italian/American, b. 1914 Farmers in a Wheat Field". Signed (...)