10230
Eldred's
East-Dennis
United States
2010-05-22
46

ELDRED'S

United States, East-Dennis, 2010-05-22

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Antiques & Accessories"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 46, pages 1 à 10, page en cours 1
Still Life - Onion Basket
HAVERO Bert Hage 1932,Still Life - Onion Basket,Eldred's US 2010-05-22
Numéro de lot 123
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique
Estimations
FRAMED PAINTING: BERT H. PETRI (Contemporary). Still Life - Onion Basket". (...)
1820 - 1884
The Reculvers, Kent",
HUGGINS William 1820-1884,The Reculvers, Kent",,Eldred's US 2010-05-22
Numéro de lot 127
Successeur
Peinture
Estimations
THREE UNFRAMED MARITIME PRINTS: 1) The Reculvers, Kent", after a painting by (...)
Harbor scene.
BEATON Ron D,Harbor scene.,Eldred's US 2010-05-22
Numéro de lot 134
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Peinture
Estimations
UNFRAMED PAINTING: Harbor scene. Signed lower right Beaton". Oil on canvas, (...)
Aperture
ANONYMOUS,Aperture,Eldred's US 2010-05-22
Numéro de lot 231
Eglomisé
Estimations
100 USD - 200 USD (80 EUR - 160 EUR)
55.88 X 91.44 cm
19TH CENTURY GILT FRAME. Aperture 22 x (...)
1863 - 1927
European street scene.
MUIRHEAD John 1863-1927,European street scene.,Eldred's US 2010-05-22
Numéro de lot 235
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
FRAMED WATERCOLOR: JOHN MUIRHEAD (British, 1863-1927). European street scene. (...)