Still Life - Onion Basket |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique |
| | FRAMED PAINTING: BERT H. PETRI (Contemporary). Still Life - Onion Basket". (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | THREE UNFRAMED MARITIME PRINTS: 1) The Reculvers, Kent", after a painting by (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | UNFRAMED PAINTING: Harbor scene. Signed lower right Beaton". Oil on canvas, (...) |
Technique | | Eglomisé |
| | 100 USD - 200 USD (80 EUR - 160 EUR) |
| | 19TH CENTURY GILT FRAME. Aperture 22 x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: JOHN MUIRHEAD (British, 1863-1927). European street scene. (...) |