10230
Eldred's
East-Dennis
United States
2008-04-03
153

ELDRED'S

United States, East-Dennis, 2008-04-03

"Americana"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 153, pages 1 à 31, page en cours 1
1912-1987
Martha's Vineyard harbor scene.
Lanberg David 1912-1987,Martha's Vineyard harbor scene.,Eldred's US 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 465
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Contreplaqué
Estimations
Prix
DAVID WAINBERG American, 20th Century Martha's Vineyard harbor scene. Signed (...)
First Parish Church, West Barnstable in the snow
KNOWLES Judy 1900-1900,First Parish Church, West Barnstable in the snow,Eldred's US 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 547
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
JUDY KNOWLES Cape Cod Contemporary First Parish Church, West Barnstable in the (...)
Still life with fish head and pottery
FARHAM AXEL 1900,Still life with fish head and pottery,Eldred's US 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 685
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
AXEL W. FARHAM American, Late 19th/Early 20th Century Still life with fish (...)
Farmyard scene
FARHAM AXEL 1900,Farmyard scene,Eldred's US 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 687
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
AXEL W. FARHAM American, Late 19th/Early 20th Century Farmyard scene. Signed (...)
1864 - 1928
Church or meetinghouse
TRAVER George A 1864-1928,Church or meetinghouse,Eldred's US 2008-04-03
Numéro de lot 537
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Church or meetinghouse. Signed lower left Geo. A. Traver. Watercolor, 5 x 7 (...)