11079
Elders
Nokomis
United States
2011-05-24
73

ELDERS

United States, Nokomis, 2011-05-24

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Outstanding Spring Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 73, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
Washer Woman on Boat
GABRIEL Paul Joseph Const 1828-1903,Washer Woman on Boat,Elders US 2011-05-24
Numéro de lot 2187711
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Item No. 2187711 : Paul Joseph Constantin Gabriel (Dutch 1828-1903) Oil on (...)
1865 - 1929
Seascape
HENRI Robert 1865-1929,Seascape,Elders US 2011-05-24
Numéro de lot 2187713
Attribué
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Item No. 2187713 : Attributed to Robert Henri (American 1865-1929) Oil on (...)
Senza titolo
TURNER Joseph Mallord William 1775-1851,Senza titolo,Elders US 2011-05-24
Numéro de lot 2187770
Attribué
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Item No. 2187770 : Attributed to Joseph Mallord William Turner (British (...)
Street in Providence
YATES Julian 1900,Street in Providence,Elders US 2011-05-24
Numéro de lot 2187288
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Item No. 2187288 : American 20th C.) Oil on Canvas, Street in Providence RI (...)
Trader boats in harbor
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Trader boats in harbor,Elders US 2011-05-24
Numéro de lot 2187303
Bois gravé
Estimations
Japanese Woodblock Print D9SA Description Trader boats in harbor. Shipping (...)